SATURDAY Bloomfield MIddle School

Date & Time Location Type Away Team Home Team
Saturday, September 21st 2019
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
Coach Will SPAIN 4
(K-1st grade Boys)
Coach Lee Tang – Argentina 1
(K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
SECOND TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
Coach Tim Cummings Portugal – 3
(K-1st grade Boys)
Coach Pierre Belgium- 2
(K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to baseball field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
7 Coach Kurt Westphal
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
6 Coach Tijwana Dunkley
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to houses
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
Coach Pierre / Robert
(K-1st grade Girls)
Coach Joelle
(K-1st grade Girls)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Clair Street
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Practice
9 AM

(Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to baseball field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
Coach Tijwana France – 8
(K-1st grade Boys)
Coach Robert Sparrow England 5
(K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
2 Coach Christopher LaBadia
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
4 Coach Bill Kolbenschlag
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
SECOND TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
Coach John Babula
(K-1st grade Girls)
Coach Delora
(K-1st grade Girls)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to baseball field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
3 Team France
(2-3rd grade girls)
1 Coach Dennis Team Brazil
(2-3rd grade girls)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Varsity Field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Practice
10 AM

(Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School) 
Game
1 Coach Andrei Vangheli
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
5 Coach Kevin Ocampo
(2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
SECOND TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
4 Coach Will Gaona Team Argentina
(2-3rd grade girls)
2 Coach Joe Adubato team Germany
(2-3rd grade girls)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to baseball field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
3 Coach Delora – SKY BLUE – ARGENTINA
(4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
1 Coach Ciro – YELLOW – GERMANY
(4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Clair Street
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Practice
11 AM

(Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
SECOND TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
4 Coach Jay – NEON GREEN – BRAZIL2
(4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
2 Coach Shaun – ORANGE – NETHERLANDS
(4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to houses
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
7 Coach Ricky Mosquera Spain – NEON GREEN
(4th to 6th grade boys)
2 Coach Eric Wright England – WHITE
(4th to 6th grade boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
POND FIELD BY CLAIR STREET
next to baseball field
(Bloomfield Middle School)
Game
6 Coach Ciro Spina France GREEN
(4th to 6th grade boys)
3 Coach Joe Adubato Belgium – BLUE
(4th to 6th grade boys)
Saturday, September 21st 2019
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
TOP FIELD BY flagpole 
(Bloomfield Middle School) 
Game
5 Coach Jesus Mendoza – MAROON
(4th to 6th grade boys)
4 Coach Lee Tang Portugal – YELLOW
(4th to 6th grade boys)