post

FALL 2019 Intown Soccer

Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 1 Next to Flag Pole Coach Will SPAIN 4 Coach Lee Tang – Argentina 1
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Boys) (K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 2 – Second Field from Flag Pole Coach Tijwana France – 8 Coach Robert Sparrow England 5
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Boys) (K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to Brookdale Apts Coach Kevin Ocampo Team Brazil – 7 Coach Shaun Bacchus ITALY 6
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Boys) (K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to school Coach Tim Cummings Portugal – 3 Coach Pierre Belgium- 2
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Boys) (K-1st grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Clair Street 9:00 AM
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Pond Field 7 Coach Kurt Westphal 4 Coach Bill Kolbenschlag
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (2-3rd Grade Boys) (2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 1 Next to Flag Pole Coach John Babula Coach Delora
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Girls) (K-1st grade Girls)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 2 – Second Field from Flag Pole 3 Team France 1 Coach Dennis Team Brazil
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (2-3rd grade girls) (2-3rd grade girls)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to Brookdale Apts 6 Coach Tijwana Dunkley 5 Coach Kevin Ocampo
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (2-3rd Grade Boys) (2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to school Coach Joelle Coach Pierre / Robert
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (K-1st grade Girls) (K-1st grade Girls)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Clair Street 10:00 AM
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 1 Next to Flag Pole 1 Coach Andrei Vangheli 3 Coach Steve Budko
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (2-3rd Grade Boys) (2-3rd Grade Boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 2 – Second Field from Flag Pole 4 Coach Lee Tang Portugal – YELLOW 1 Coach Cesar Nicodiaz Brazil – ORANGE
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (4th to 6th grade boys) (4th to 6th grade boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to Brookdale Apts 4 Coach Will Gaona Team Argentina 2 Coach Joe Adubato team Germany
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (2-3rd grade girls) (2-3rd grade girls)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to school 1 Coach Ciro – YELLOW – GERMANY 3 Coach Delora – SKY BLUE – ARGENTINA
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (4-6th GRADE GIRLS) (4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to school BSC travel players Team
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM (Bloomfield Middle School) (7 – 9th grade COED)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Clair Street 11:00 AM
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM (Bloomfield Middle School) (Little Cleats Pre-K)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Top Field 2 – Second Field from Flag Pole 2 Coach Shaun – ORANGE – NETHERLANDS 4 Coach Jay – NEON GREEN – BRAZIL2
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM (Bloomfield Middle School) (4-6th GRADE GIRLS) (4-6th GRADE GIRLS)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to Brookdale Apts 3 Coach Joe Adubato Belgium – BLUE 2 Coach Eric Wright England – WHITE
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM (Bloomfield Middle School) (4th to 6th grade boys) (4th to 6th grade boys)
Saturday, October 12th 2019 Varsity Field – Huck Rd Entrance – Down the hill – next to school 6 Coach Ciro Spina France GREEN 5 Coach Jesus Mendoza – MAROON
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM (Bloomfield Middle School) (4th to 6th grade boys) (4th to 6th grade boys)